CALENDARIO 2014-15 A2 MASCHILE

CALENDARIO 2014-15

SERIE A2 MASCHILE

 

Giornata 1 [ andata ]      Riposa A.S IMPIANTI AETNA

04/10/2014 15.30

IRRITEC ESPERIA O.

HAENNA

27 – 42

04/10/2014 16.00

KELONA

IL GIOVINETTO

39 – 34

05/10/2014 18.00

NOVA AUDAX

L. SCICLI

18 – 14

Giornata 2 [ andata ]      Riposa IL GIOVINETTO

11/10/2014 19.30

HAENNA

NOVA AUDAX

 37 – 25

11/10/2014 19.30

A.S. IMP. AETNA

IRRITEC ESPERIA O.                                      26 – 24

12/10/2014 18.00

L. SCICLI

KELONA

 33 – 32

Giornata 3 [ andata ]      Riposa IRRITEC ESPERIA ORLANDINA

18/10/2014 16.00

KELONA

HAENNA

 27 – 33

19/10/2014 11.00

IL GIOVINETTO

L. SCICLI

 38 – 33

19/10/2014 18.00

NOVA AUDAX

A.S. IMP. AETNA

 19 – 17

Giornata 4 [ andata ]      Riposa LEADERBET SCICLI

08/11/2014 15.30

IRRITEC ESPERIA O.

NOVA AUDAX

 27 – 24

08/11/2014 18.30

HAENNA

IL GIOVINETTO

 32 – 26

08/11/2014 19.30

A.S. IMP. AETNA

KELONA

 34 – 35

Giornata 5 [ andata ]    Riposa Nova Audax

15/11/2014 16.00

KELONA

IRRITEC ESPERIA O.                                        31 – 25

16/11/2014 16.30

IL GIOVINETTO

A.S. IMP. AETNA

            36 – 30

16/11/2014 18.00

L. SCICLI

HAENNA

             17 – 22

Giornata 6 [ andata ]

22/11/2014 15.30

IRRITEC ESPERIA O.

IL GIOVINETTO

 37 – 38

22/11/2014 19.30

A.S. IMP. AETNA

L. SCICLI

 21 – 20

23/11/2014 18.00

NOVA AUDAX

KELONA

 32 – 29

Giornata 7 [ andata ]

06/12/2014 18.30

HAENNA

A.S. IMP. AETNA

 30 – 19

07/12/2014 16.30

IL GIOVINETTO

NOVA AUDAX

 35 – 22

07/12/2014 18.00

L. SCICLI

IRRITEC ESPERIA O.            30 – 31

Giornata 1 [ ritorno ]

13/12/2014 18.30

HAENNA

IRRITEC ESPERIA O.                38 – 22

14/12/2014 11.00

IL GIOVINETTO

KELONA

 36 – 28

14/12/2014 18.00

L. SCICLI

NOVA AUDAX

 26 – 23

Giornata 2 [ ritorno ]

20/12/2014 15.30

IRRITEC ESPERIA O.

A.S. IMP. AETNA

 28 – 21

20/12/2014 16.00

KELONA

L. SCICLI

 22 – 33

21/12/2014 18.00

NOVA AUDAX

HAENNA

 22 – 29

Giornata 3 [ ritorno ]

10/01/2015 18.30

HAENNA

KELONA

 40 – 32

10/01/2015 19.30

A.S. IMP. AETNA

NOVA AUDAX

 27 – 19

11/01/2015 18.00

L. SCICLI

IL GIOVINETTO

 34 – 32

Giornata 4 [ ritorno ]

17/01/2015 16.00

KELONA

A.S. IMP. AETNA

 30 – 28

17/01/2015 16.30

IL GIOVINETTO

HAENNA

 22 – 32

18/01/2015 18.00

NOVA AUDAX

IRRITEC ESPERIA O.               21 – 22

Giornata 5 [ ritorno ]

31/01/2015 15.30

IRRITEC ESPERIA O.

KELONA

 30 – 25

31/01/2015 18.30

HAENNA

L. SCICLI

 32 – 19

31/01/2015 19.30

A.S. IMP. AETNA

IL GIOVINETTO

 26 – 31

Giornata 6 [ ritorno ]

07/02/2015 16.00

KELONA

NOVA AUDAX

 25 – 23

08/02/2015 11.00

IL GIOVINETTO

IRRITEC ESPERIA O.                31 – 25

08/02/2015 18.00

L. SCICLI

A.S. IMP. AETNA

 24 – 23

Giornata 7 [ ritorno ]

14/02/2015 15.30

IRRITEC ESPERIA O.

L. SCICLI

 33 – 20

14/02/2015 19.30

A.S. IMP. AETNA

HAENNA

 18 – 24

15/02/2015 18.00

NOVA AUDAX

IL GIOVINETTO

 26 – 20

 

2^ fase

 

Immagine