CALENDARIO 2015-16 B MASCHILE

CALENDARIO 2015-16

SERIE B MASCHILE 

 

Giornata 1 [ andata ]

 24/10/2015 19:00

AGRIBLU’ SCICLI

 PGS RISURREZIONE

21 – 17

 24/10/2015 19:30

H. MASCALUCIA

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H. 

37 – 32

 24/10/2015 18:00

 H. CRAZY REUSIA

AETNA MASCALUCIA

 24 – 18 

 24/10/2015 18:00

P. GIRGENTI

PGS VILLAUREA

 28 – 25 

24/10/2015 19:00 

H. MESSINA

H. SAN CATALDO

 25 – 15 

 25/10/2015 11:00

 H. PALERMO

ALBATRO 

27 – 21

Giornata 2 [ andata ]

01/11/2015 18:30

H. SAN CATALDO 

 P. GIRGENTI

27 – 26 

31/10/2015 21:00

PGS VILLAUREA

AGRIBLU’ SCICLI  

17 – 19

01/11/2015 18:00

AETNA MASCALUCIA 

H. MASCALUCIA 

21 – 16 

 01/11/2015 11:30

ALBATRO 

H. MESSINA

21 – 28 

 01/11/2015 18:30

 PGS RISURREZIONE

H. CRAZY REUSIA

19 – 22

01/11/2015 16:00

 ESPERIA ORLANDINA H. 

  H. PALERMO

26 – 24

Giornata 3 [ andata ]

 08/11/2015 16:00

 H. CRAZY REUSIA

H. SAN CATALDO 

19 – 14

 07/11/2015 19:00

 AGRIBLU’ SCICLI  

AETNA MASCALUCIA  

21 – 35 

07/11/2015 19:30 

H. MASCALUCIA 

PGS VILLAUREA 

37 – 25 

07/11/2015 19:00

H. PALERMO

PGS RISURREZIONE

30 – 20 

 07/11/2015 19:00

H. MESSINA

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H.  

27 – 23

 07/11/2015 18:00

P. GIRGENTI 

ALBATRO 

28 – 23

Giornata 4 [ andata ]

14/11/2015 18:00

H. CRAZY REUSIA

 H. MESSINA

31 – 20

15/11/2015 16:30

ALBATRO 

 PGS VILLAUREA

28 – 22 

15/11/2015 16:00

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H.

AGRIBLU’ SCICLI 

32 – 32

14/11/2015 19:30

 AETNA MASCALUCIA

 P. GIRGENTI 

29 – 25 

15/11/2015 18:30

 H. SAN CATALDO 

H. PALERMO 

21 – 22

15/11/2015 18:30

 PGS RISURREZIONE

H. MASCALUCIA 

22 – 26

Giornata 5 [ andata ]

 21/11/2015 19:30

H. MASCALUCIA  

H. SAN CATALDO  

29 – 21

22/11/2015 16:30

ALBATRO  

 AETNA MASCALUCIA

35 – 49

 21/11/2015 18:00

  P. GIRGENTI 

 PGS RISURREZIONE 

30 – 23

 22/11/2015 12:00

 H. PALERMO 

H. CRAZY REUSIA 

19 – 19

21/11/2015 15:00

 PGS VILLAUREA

 ESPERIA ORLANDINA H.

23 – 31

21/11/2015 19:00

 AGRIBLU’ SCICLI 

H. MESSINA

19 – 15

Giornata 6 [ andata ]

 28/11/2015 19:00

AGRIBLU’ SCICLI

H. SAN CATALDO

29 – 16

 29/11/2015 15:30

  ESPERIA ORLANDINA H.

P. GIRGENTI 

42 – 42

29/11/2015 18:30

PGS RISURREZIONE  

ALBATRO 

32 – 25 

 28/11/2015 19:00

 H. MESSINA

H. PALERMO  

30 – 23 

 28/11/2015 18:00

 H. CRAZY REUSIA

H. MASCALUCIA

27 – 17

 28/11/2015 19:30

 AETNA MASCALUCIA

PGS VILLAUREA

41 – 23

Giornata 7 [ andata ]

 05/12/2015 19:30

H. MASCALUCIA

H. PALERMO 

21 – 19 

 05/12/2015 19:00

 AGRIBLU’ SCICLI

H. CRAZY REUSIA 

18 – 16 

 06/12/2015 18:00

AETNA MASCALUCIA

PGS RISURREZIONE 

30 – 20 

 06/12/2015 10:30

 PGS VILLAUREA

H. SAN CATALDO 

18 – 23 

 05/12/2015 18:00

 P. GIRGENTI

H. MESSINA 

23 – 24 

 06/12/2015 11:30

 ALBATRO

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H. 

37 – 34 

Giornata 8 [ andata ]

13/12/2015 12:00 

 H. PALERMO

 AGRIBLU’ SCICLI

26 – 19

13/12/2015 15:30

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H.

AETNA MASCALUCIA

37 – 37 

13/12/2015 18:30

 H. SAN CATALDO

ALBATRO

28 – 34 

12/12/2015 19:00

 H. MESSINA

H. MASCALUCIA 

24 – 21 

 13/12/2015 16:00

 H. CRAZY REUSIA

P. GIRGENTI

24 – 22

13/12/2015 18:30

 PGS RISURREZIONE

PGS VILLAUREA 

22 – 14 

Giornata 9 [ andata ]

 19/12/2015 18:00

 P. GIRGENTI

 H. PALERMO

26 – 20

 19/12/2015 21:00

PGS VILLAUREA

H. MESSINA

27 – 35

 19/12/2015 19:00

AGRIBLU’ SCICLI

H. MASCALUCIA

28 – 26 

 20/12/2015 18:30

 PGS RISURREZIONE

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H. 

27 – 27

20/12/2015 18:00

 AETNA MASCALUCIA

H. SAN CATALDO

34 – 21

 20/12/2015 11:30

ALBATRO 

H. CRAZY REUSIA

24 – 28

Giornata 10 [ andata ]

09/01/2016 19:30

H. MASCALUCIA

P. GIRGENTI 

31 – 31 

10/01/2016 18:30

H. SAN CATALDO

 ESPERIA ORLANDINA H. 

28 – 29 

09/01/2016 19:00

 AGRIBLU’ SCICLI

ALBATRO 

29 – 30 

09/01/2016 19:00

 H. MESSINA

PGS RISURREZIONE

30 – 23 

09/01/2016 19:00

H. PALERMO

AETNA MASCALUCIA 

23 – 26

10/01/2016 16:00

 H. CRAZY REUSIA

PGS VILLAUREA 

28 – 17

Giornata 11 [ andata ]

 17/01/2016 16:30

 ALBATRO 

H. MASCALUCIA 

27 – 28 

 17/01/2016 10:30

 PGS VILLAUREA 

H. PALERMO

14 – 19

17/01/2016 20:15

 AETNA MASCALUCIA 

H. MESSINA

28 – 29 

16/01/2016 18:00

P. GIRGENTI

 AGRIBLU’ SCICLI 

31 – 25

17/01/2016 17:30

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H. 

H. CRAZY REUSIA 

24 – 26 

17/01/2016 18:30

 PGS RISURREZIONE

H. SAN CATALDO 

16 – 22 

Giornata 1 [ ritorno ]

 23/01/2016 19:30

AETNA MASCALUCIA

H. CRAZY REUSIA

26 – 23

24/01/2016 15:30 

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H.

H. MASCALUCIA

25 – 24 

24/01/2016 18:30

PGS RISURREZIONE

 AGRIBLU’ SCICLI 

25 – 21 

24/01/2016 11:30

 ALBATRO 

H. PALERMO

21 – 22 

24/01/2016 18:30 

 H. SAN CATALDO

H. MESSINA

22 – 23

23/01/2016 21:00

 PGS VILLAUREA

P. GIRGENTI 

16 – 30 

Giornata 2 [ ritorno ]

 06/02/2016 19:00

AGRIBLU’ SCICLI 

PGS VILLAUREA 

25 – 18

 06/02/2016 19:30

H. MASCALUCIA

AETNA MASCALUCIA 

18 – 24

06/02/2016 18:00

H. PALERMO

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H.

34 – 23 

 07/02/2016 11:30

H. MESSINA

ALBATRO

36 – 31

06/02/2016 18:00 

 P. GIRGENTI

H. SAN CATALDO

28 – 23 

07/02/2016 16:00 

 H. CRAZY REUSIA

PGS RISURREZIONE 

22 – 25 

Giornata 3 [ ritorno ]

14/02/2016 16:00

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H.

H. MESSINA 

29 – 31

14/02/2016 16:30 

ALBATRO

P. GIRGENTI 

34 – 35

14/02/2016 18:00

AETNA MASCALUCIA 

AGRIBLU’ SCICLI 

27 – 23 

13/02/2016 15:00

PGS VILLAUREA 

H. MASCALUCIA

23 – 22 

14/02/2016 18:30

H. SAN CATALDO

H. CRAZY REUSIA

22 – 18 

14/02/2016 18:30

PGS RISURREZIONE

H. PALERMO

26 – 22 

Giornata 4 [ ritorno ]

20/02/2016 19:00

 AGRIBLU’ SCICLI 

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H. 

31 – 29

20/02/2016 18:00

 H. PALERMO

H. SAN CATALDO 

23 – 19

20/02/2016 19:30

 H. MASCALUCIA

PGS RISURREZIONE 

30 – 32 

20/02/2016 18:00

 P. GIRGENTI 

AETNA MASCALUCIA 

25 – 31 

21/02/2016 10:30 

 PGS VILLAUREA

ALBATRO

22 – 30 

 20/02/2016 19:00

 H. MESSINA

H. CRAZY REUSIA

35 – 32

Giornata 5 [ ritorno ]

28/02/2016 16:00

 ESPERIA ORLANDINA H.

PGS VILLAUREA 

25 – 23 

28/02/2016 16:00

 H. CRAZY REUSIA

H. PALERMO 

20 – 19 

28/02/2016 18:30

PGS RISURREZIONE

P. GIRGENTI 

23 – 20 

28/02/2016 18:00 

 AETNA MASCALUCIA

ALBATRO 

34 – 27 

28/02/2016 18:30 

 H. SAN CATALDO

 H. MASCALUCIA

26 – 32 

27/02/2016 19:00

 H. MESSINA

 AGRIBLU’ SCICLI

37 – 20

Giornata 6 [ ritorno ]

05/03/2016 18:00 

 P. GIRGENTI

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H. 

41 – 28 

06/03/2016 16:30

 ALBATRO

PGS RISURREZIONE

24 – 29

05/03/2016 19:30

 H. MASCALUCIA

H. CRAZY REUSIA 

22 – 21

06/03/2016 10:30

 PGS VILLAUREA

AETNA MASCALUCIA 

18 – 21

06/03/2016 18:30

 H. PALERMO

 H. MESSINA

22 – 31 

06/03/2016 18:30

 H. SAN CATALDO

 AGRIBLU’ SCICLI 

25 – 23

Giornata 7 [ ritorno ]

13/03/2016 16:00

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H.

ALBATRO 

32 – 27 

13/03/2016 18:30

H. PALERMO

H. MASCALUCIA 

24 – 18 

13/03/2016 16:00

 H. CRAZY REUSIA

AGRIBLU’ SCICLI 

21 – 17 

13/03/2016 18:30 

 PGS RISURREZIONE

AETNA MASCALUCIA  

20 – 27

13/03/2016 18:30

 H. SAN CATALDO

PGS VILLAUREA 

28 – 23 

12/03/2016 19:00 

 H. MESSINA

P. GIRGENTI 

28 – 28

Giornata 8 [ ritorno ]

20/03/2016 11:30

ALBATRO

H. SAN CATALDO 

31 – 30

20/03/2016 18:00

AETNA MASCALUCIA

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H. 

31 – 24

19/03/2016 18:00

 P. GIRGENTI

H. CRAZY REUSIA 

18 – 26 

19/03/2016 15:00

 PGS VILLAUREA

PGS RISURREZIONE

19 – 23

19/03/2016 19:00

 AGRIBLU’ SCICLI

H. PALERMO 

11 – 22 

19/03/2016 19:30

H. MASCALUCIA

H. MESSINA 

38 – 35 

Giornata 9 [ ritorno ]

 10/04/2016 18:30

H. PALERMO

P. GIRGENTI 

26 – 36

09/04/2016 19:00

 H. CRAZY REUSIA

ALBATRO 

32 – 23 

10/04/2016 18:30

 H. SAN CATALDO

AETNA MASCALUCIA 

24 – 29

10/04/2016 16:00

 ESPERIA ORLANDINA H.

PGS RISURREZIONE 

30 – 28 

09/04/2016 19:00

 H. MESSINA 

PGS VILLAUREA 

33 – 24

09/04/2016 19:30

 H. MASCALUCIA

AGRIBLU’ SCICLI 

33 – 23

Giornata 10 [ ritorno ]

16/04/2016 18:00

P. GIRGENTI 

H. MASCALUCIA 

35 – 29

17/04/2016 18:00

 AETNA MASCALUCIA

H. PALERMO

28 – 24

17/04/2016 10:30

 PGS VILLAUREA

H. CRAZY REUSIA

23 – 17 

17/04/2016 18:30

 PGS RISURREZIONE

H. MESSINA 

28 – 24

17/04/2016 16:30

 ALBATRO

AGRIBLU’ SCICLI  

40 – 28

17/04/2016 15:30

 ESPERIA ORLANDINA H.

H. SAN CATALDO 

38 – 24

Giornata 11 [ ritorno ]

24/04/2016 18:30

 H. SAN CATALDO

PGS RISURREZIONE 

17 – 21

23/04/2016 19:00

H. PALERMO

PGS VILLAUREA 

27 – 24

23/04/2016 19:00

 H. MESSINA

AETNA MASCALUCIA 

23 – 23

23/04/2016 19:00

 AGRIBLU’ SCICLI

P. GIRGENTI 

26 – 32

24/04/2016 16:00

 H. CRAZY REUSIA

ESPERIA ORLANDINA H. 

32 – 27

24/04/2016 10:00

 H. MASCALUCIA

ALBATRO 

33 – 36